WAREHOUSE SELECTION  (1)
NEWS LIST

Brzdová čelist Peugeot/Renault RENOVACE sada   (TR 088212R)

Brzdová čelist Peugeot/Renault RENOVACE sada  (TR 088212R)
Price (net of VAT):
264,50 CZK
VAT:
21 %
Price including VAT:
320,00 CZK
Store name In store
centrální sklad KOLÍN In store
prodejna Uhlířské Janovice Not in storage
prodejna Kutná Hora Not in storage
ID:
TR 088212R
Number of assortment group:
Auxiliary number 1:
GS8158
Producer:
Česká republika
Seller:
centrální sklad-prodejna - Kolín
centrální sklad-prodejna - Kolín
Mail
prodej.kolin@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
321716756
SKYPE
prodejna - Uhlířské Janovice
prodejna - Uhlířské Janovice
Mail
prodej.janovice@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
327542375
SKYPE
prodejna - Kutná Hora
prodejna - Kutná Hora
Mail
prodej.kutnahora@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
327313510
SKYPE
Výrobce OE kód
A.B.S. 8123
APEC braking SHU351
ATE 03013702012
ATE 3013702012
BENDIX 330801
BENDIX 361313B
BENDIX 380317
BOSCH 0986487084
BOSCH 0986487827
BOSCH 986487084
Brake ENGINEERING SH1158
BREMBO S68518
DELPHI LS1250
FERODO FSB183
FIRST LINE FBS212
FTE BB1044A2
GIRLING 5181581
HELLA 8DB355000591
HELLA 8DB355003681
HELLA 8DB355003831
HELLA 8DB355003881
JURID 2830313
JURID 361313J
LEMFÖRDER 18167
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219196250
MAGNETI MARELLI 363603212210
MAGNETI MARELLI 363605612210
MAGNETI MARELLI 363606012210
MAGNETI MARELLI 363607312210
MAGNETI MARELLI 363608912210
MAGNETI MARELLI 363612212210
MAGNETI MARELLI 363614612210
MAPCO 8122
METELLI 530344
METZGER MG392
METZGER MG392V
MEYLE 16145330005
MINTEX MFR223
NK 2799389
PAGID H8060
PAGID R0155
PAGID R0170
PAGID R0335
PAGID R0370
PAGID R0380
PAGID R0390
PAGID R0625
PAGID R0865
PEUGEOT 4241000000
PEUGEOT 424125
PEUGEOT 424171
PEUGEOT 4241E6
PEX 6025
QH Benelux 1348
QUINTON HAZELL BBF681
QUINTON HAZELL BS681
REMSA 408300
REMSA 439601
RENAULT 7700710400
RENAULT 7701201800
RENAULT 7701202016
RENAULT 7701202288
RENAULT 7701202898
RENAULT 7701202899
RENAULT 7701204216
RENAULT 7701349548
RENAULT 7701349642
RENAULT 7701349648
SPIDAN 30470
TEXTAR 84031800
TEXTAR 84031801
TEXTAR 84031802
TEXTAR 84031803
TEXTAR 84031804
TEXTAR 84031805
TEXTAR 84031806
TEXTAR 84031807
TEXTAR 91031800
TEXTAR 98101031804
TRISCAN 810010389
VALEO 251424
VALEO 562033
ZIMMERMANN 109901404
omezení výrobce: TRW
průměr v mm: 180
Sirka v mm: 42
Brand Sorte Type
PEUGEOT 1.0 33kW TU9 10/1987-09/1988 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.1 36kW 109N (XW7) 10/1987-10/1990 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.1 40kW H1B (TU1) 10/1987-10/1990 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.1 44kW HDZ (TU1M) 07/1989-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.4 44kW 150D (XY7) 150G (XY7) 10/1987-05/1989 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.4 49kW K1D (TU3A) 10/1987-10/1990 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.4 55kW KDX (TU3MC) TU32 08/1990-07/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.4 55kW KDY (TU3M) KDZ (TU3M) KFX (TU3JP) 07/1988-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.4 58kW 150B (XY8) 150H (XY8) 07/1988-05/1989 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.4 62kW K2B (TU3S) 06/1987-12/1989 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.4 KAT 44kW KAY (TU3CP) 08/1987-09/1993 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.6 53kW B1E (XU51C) 10/1987-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.6 55kW B1A (XU51C) BAZ (XU5CP) 10/1987-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.6 66kW 171 (XU5S) 08/1990-07/1992 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.6 Aut. 65kW BDY (XU5M2Z) BDY (XU5M3Z) 05/1990-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.6 GTI 76kW 180A (XU5J) 180Z (XU5J) 10/1987-12/1989 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.7 Diesel 44kW 161A (XUD7) 07/1987-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.7 TD 57kW A8B (XUD7TE) 01/1990-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.8 XDT 58kW XUD7T 08/1990-05/1997 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.9 Diesel 47kW DJZ (XUD9Y) 10/1987-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.9 GTI 75kW D2A (XU92C) 10/1987-05/1989 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.9 GTI 88kW DKZ (XU9JAZ) 10/1987-10/1994 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.9 GTI 94kW D6B (XU9JA) 10/1987-09/1998 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.9 GTI KAT 75kW DFZ (XU9J1) 10/1987-07/1994 205 II (20A/C) 01/1987-02/1998
PEUGEOT 1.7 Diesel 44kW 161A (XUD7) 03/1994-nyní 205 karoserie 03/1994-
PEUGEOT 1.1 44kW HDZ (TU1M) 08/1990-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.4 49kW K1D (TU3A) 07/1990-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.4 55kW KDY (TU3M) KDZ (TU3M) 07/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.6 65kW BDY (XU5M2Z) BDY (XU5M3Z) BDZ (XU5M) 07/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.6 68kW B2A (XU52C/K) 07/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.6 69kW B2A (XU52C/K) 07/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.8 Diesel 44kW 161A (XUD7) 07/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.8 TD 57kW A8B (XUD7TE) 08/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.9 72kW DFZ (XU9J1) 08/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.9 80kW DDZ (XU9M) 10/1990-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.9 Diesel 47kW 162 (XUD9) D9A (XUD9) DJZ (XUD9Y) 07/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.9 GTI 16V 108kW DFW (XU9J4Z) 10/1990-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.9 GTI 16V 116kW D6C (XU9J4) 08/1989-07/1990 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
PEUGEOT 1.9 GTI 88kW DKZ (XU9JAZ) 07/1989-12/1993 309 II (3C,3A) 7/1989-12/1993
RENAULT 1.2 40kW C1G 730 01/1988-12/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C532) KAT 43kW C3J 710 01/1989-04/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C53P) 43kW C2J 772 01/1989-12/1989 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.4 59kW E6J 700,701 01/1988-12/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.7 (B/C53B) 54kW F3N 740,741 09/1988-04/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.7 (B/C53C) 66kW F3N 742,743 09/1988-04/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.7 68kW F2N 720 09/1988-04/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.8 16V (B/C53D) 99kW F7P 704 06/1989-04/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.8 16V 101kW 06/1989-04/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.9 D (B/C534,B/C53J) 47kW F8Q 706,742 09/1988-04/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.7 55kW F2N 724 07/1991-04/1992 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 07/1991-04/1992
RENAULT 1.7 70kW F3N 742 F3N 743 07/1991-04/1992 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 07/1991-04/1992
RENAULT 1.8 16V (D53D) 101kW F7P 704 07/1991-04/1992 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 07/1991-04/1992
RENAULT 1.2 40kW C1G 730 01/1988-12/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.4 (L532,L53P) 43kW C2J 772 C3J 710 07/1988-04/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.7 (L533) 68kW F2N 720 F2N 721 09/1988-12/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.7 (L53B) 54kW F3N 740 F3N 741 10/1989-04/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.7 (L53C) 66kW F3N 742 F3N 743 07/1988-04/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.7 (L53F) 79kW F3N 746 08/1988-12/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.8 16V (L53D) 99kW F7P 704 10/1989-04/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.9 D (L534,L53J) 47kW F8Q 706 F8Q 742 10/1989-04/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.9 TD (L53K) 68kW F8Q 740 09/1990-04/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.2 40kW C1G 730 01/1988-12/1992 19 I karoserie (S53_) 1/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.4 59kW E6J 700 01/1988-12/1992 19 I karoserie (S53_) 1/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.9 D 48kW F8Q 706,742 01/1988-12/1992 19 I karoserie (S53_) 1/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.2 40kW C1G 730 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C532) 43kW C3J 710 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C535) 55kW E7J 742 01/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.4 59kW E6J 700 E7J 706 01/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.7 (B/C53B) 54kW F3N 740 F3N 741 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.7 (B/C53C) 66kW F3N 743 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 (5/353A) 66kW F3P 706 F3P 760 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 (5/353F,B/C538) 79kW F3P 682 F3P 765 05/1994-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 (B/C 538) 81kW F3P 700 04/1992-05/1994 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 (B/C53Y) 65kW F3P 706 F3P 707 F3P 708 F3P 760 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 16V (B/C53D) 99kW F7P 704 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.9 D (B/C53J) 47kW F8Q 742 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.9 dT(B/C53T) 66kW FQ8 744 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.7 (D53C) 66kW F3N 742 F3N 743 04/1992-09/1993 19 II Cabriolet (D53_,853_) 04/1992-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 (853A) 66kW F3P 706 F3P 760 09/1993-06/1996 19 II Cabriolet (D53_,853_) 04/1992-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 (D53V,853F,D53C) 79kW F3P 682 F3P 764 F3P 765 07/1994-06/1996 19 II Cabriolet (D53_,853_) 04/1992-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 (D53Y) 65kW F3P 704 F3P 705 F3P 706 F3P 707 F3P 708 F3P 760 04/1992-06/1996 19 II Cabriolet (D53_,853_) 04/1992-06/2001
RENAULT 1.8 16V (D53D) 99kW F9P 704 04/1992-06/1996 19 II Cabriolet (D53_,853_) 04/1992-06/2001
RENAULT 1.4 (532) 43kW C3J 710 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.4 (L535) 55kW E7J 742 11/1993-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.4 44kW C1J 742 C2J 772 C3J 710 05/1992-09/1994 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.4 57kW E6J 700 10/1994-11/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.7 (L533) 68kW F2N 720 F2N 721 01/1993-08/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.7 (L53B) 54kW F3N 740 F3N741 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.7 (L53C) 66kW F3N 742 F3N 743 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.7 55kW F3N 740 F3N 741 05/1992-11/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.8 (453A/F) 66kW F3P 706 F3P 760 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.8 (L538) 81kW F3P 700 04/1992-05/1994 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.8 (L53V,L538) 79kW F3P 682 05/1994-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.8 (L53Y) 65kW F3P 704 F3P 705 F3P 706 F3P 707 F3P 708 F3P 760 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.8 16V (L53D) 99kW F7P 704 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.8 67kW F3P 765 05/1992-09/1994 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.8 79kW F3P 700 F3P 706 05/1992-11/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.9 D (L53J) 47kW F8Q 742 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.9 D 68kW F8Q 744 05/1992-11/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.9 dT (L53T) 66kW F8Q 744 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.2 40kW C1G 730 03/1992-12/1995 19 II karoserie (S53_) 03/1992-12/1995
RENAULT 1.4 59kW E6J 700 03/1992-12/1995 19 II karoserie (S53_) 03/1992-12/1995
RENAULT 1.9 D 48kW F8Q 703,F8Q 742 03/1992-12/1995 19 II karoserie (S53_) 03/1992-12/1995
RENAULT 1.9 dT 68kW F8Q 740 03/1992-12/1995 19 II karoserie (S53_) 03/1992-12/1995
RENAULT 1.9 D (B48H,B48I) 47kW F8Q 710 09/1989-01/1994 21 (B48_) 09/1989-06/1994
RENAULT 1.7 (L481) 55kW F2N 712 03/1986-12/1987 21 limuzína (L48_) 03/1986-06/1994
RENAULT 1.1 34kW C1E 700 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.1 36kW C1E 700 04/1992-08/1992 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 (5/357Y,5/357K) 40kW D7F 730 01/1996-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 (5/357Y,5/357K) 43kW D7F 730 01/1996-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 (B/C/S572) 44kW E5F 710 05/1990-03/1996 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 (B/C/S577) 40kW C3G 720 01/1996-12/1996 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 (B/C/S57A,B/C57S,5/357F,5/357J,5/357L,5/357R) 43kW E7F 700 E7F 708 E7F 750 05/1990-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 (B/C57R) 40kW E7F 706 01/1991-06/1996 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.4 (B57J,C57J) 55kW E7J 756 E7J 757 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.4 57kW E6J 712,713,760 05/1990-02/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.4 58kW E7J 601,718,719,,754 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.4 59kW E7J 710 E7J 711 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.7 68kW F2N 770 01/1991-12/1993 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.8 (B/C578) 66kW F3P 754 F3P 755 08/1994-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.8 (B/C57C,B/C57U) 65kW F3P 710 F3P 714 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.8 16V (C57D) 99kW F7P 722 01/1991-03/1996 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.8 66kW F3P 755 08/1990-04/1996 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.8 70kW F3P 710 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.8 Rsi (B/C579) 80kW F3P 712 01/1993-08/1995 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) 79kW F3P 758 08/1995-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.9 D (B/C/S576,B/C/S57L) 47kW F8Q 730 F8Q 732 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.9 D 40kW F8Q 678 01/1997-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.9 D 48kW F8Q 676 F8Q 696 05/1996-02/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT Electric 21kW 2DB 701 05/1996-02/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT Williams (B/C57M) 108kW F7R 700 01/1994-09/1998 CLIO I (B57_, 5/537_) 05/1990-09/1998
RENAULT 1.1 34kW C1E 700 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I karoserie (S57_,) 01/1991-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 40kW C3G 720 06/1994-02/1998 CLIO I karoserie (S57_,) 01/1991-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 40kW E7F 706 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I karoserie (S57_,) 01/1991-09/1998
RENAULT 1.2 44kW E7F 750 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I karoserie (S57_,) 01/1991-09/1998
RENAULT 1.9D 48kW F8Q 730,F8Q 732 01/1991-09/1998 CLIO I karoserie (S57_,) 01/1991-09/1998
RENAULT 1.0 27kW C1C 706 02/1986-05/1992 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.0 31kW C1C 706 09/1985-08/1991 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.0 34kW C1E 750 09/1985-08/1991 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.1 (F401) 33kW C1E 750,752,754,760,762,792 06/1987-09/1991 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.1 (F40H) 33kW C1E 756 06/1987-09/1991 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.1 34kW C1E 750 09/1985-08/1991 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.2 (F406,G40A) 40kW C3G 710 C3G 712 09/1991-03/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.2 48kW E7F 708 05/1995-11/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.4 (F402) 43kW C1J 768 C1J 780 07/1985-08/1991 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.4 (F407) KAT 43kW C3J 700 C3J 702 C3J 760 C3J 762 08/1988-03/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.4 (F40D) 58kW E7J 728 01/1994-03/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.4 (F40M) 44kW C2J 784 03/1986-08/1991 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.4 (F40U,F40V) 55kW E7J 720 E7J 724 E7J 726 E7J 773 09/1991-03/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.4 54kW E7J 724 09/1991-08/1993 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.4 59kW E7J 773 05/1995-08/1997 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.6 D (F404) 40kW F8M 720 F8M 730 F8M 736 F8M 760 03/1986-08/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.9 (F40P.F40N,F40E) 47kW F8Q 646,722,724,774,776 09/1991-03/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.9 D (F40R) 40kW F8Q 640 F8Q 682 09/1994-03/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.0 (B/C/400) 30kW C1C 700 10/1984-10/1988 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.1 (B/C/401) 34kW C1E 750 C1E 752 C1E 754 10/1984-10/1988 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.1 (B/C/401,B/C40H) 33kW C1E 750 C1E 752 C1E 756 C1E 760 01/1986-03/1995 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.2 40kW C1G 702,720,722 01/1987-08/1990 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C/407) KAT 43kW C3J 700 C3J 702 C3J 760 10/1985-12/1996 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C402) 43kW C1J 768 C1J 780 10/1984-06/1988 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C403) 52kW C2J 700 C2J 780 C2J 781 C2J 788 C2J 789 C2J 798 10/1984-07/1989 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C40J) 49kW C2J 782 06/1987-07/1989 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.4 (B/C40M) 44kW C2J 784 06/1987-08/1990 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.4 Turbo (C405) 88kW C1J 782 C1J 784 C1J 788 04/1985-08/1990 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.6 D (B/C/404) 40kW F8M 720 F8M 730 08/1985-12/1996 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.7 (B/C408) 54kW F3N 716 F3N 717 10/1986-03/1995 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.7 (B/C40K,B/C40G) 64kW F2N 740 F2N 742 06/1987-03/1995 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.7 66kW F2N 740 09/1988-09/1990 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.7 i (C409) 69kW F3N 702 F3N 722 10/1996-08/1991 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.0 (S400) 30kW C1C 700 10/1984-10/1988 SUPER 5 karoserie (s40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.1 (S401) 34kW C1E 750,752,754 10/1984-12/1996 SUPER 5 karoserie (s40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.2 44kW C1G 702 01/1987-12/1996 SUPER 5 karoserie (s40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.4 44kW C3J 700 09/1985-07/1986 SUPER 5 karoserie (s40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.4 85kW C1J 788 04/1985-10/1987 SUPER 5 karoserie (s40_) 10/1984-12/1996