WAREHOUSE SELECTION  (1)
NEWS LIST

Řemen rozvodový PI 097 SP+198H Ford DAYCO   (PI 097 SP+198H)

Price (net of VAT):
214,90 CZK
VAT:
21 %
Price including VAT:
260,00 CZK
Store name In store
centrální sklad KOLÍN In store
prodejna Uhlířské Janovice Not in storage
prodejna Kutná Hora Not in storage
ID:
PI 097 SP+198H
Number of assortment group:
Name of assortment group:
Seller:
centrální sklad-prodejna - Kolín
centrální sklad-prodejna - Kolín
Mail
prodej.kolin@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
321716756
SKYPE
prodejna - Uhlířské Janovice
prodejna - Uhlířské Janovice
Mail
prodej.janovice@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
327542375
SKYPE
prodejna - Kutná Hora
prodejna - Kutná Hora
Mail
prodej.kutnahora@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
327313510
SKYPE
Výrobce OE kód
BOSCH 1987949047
BOSCH 9047
CONTITECH 6589107
CONTITECH 6589456
CONTITECH 6589956
CONTITECH 9139
CONTITECH CT690
CONTITECH HTD924X1975
FAI AutoParts 41150
FLENNOR 58097X1975
FORD 1635535
FORD 1653887
FORD 1660554
FORD 6092138
FORD 6109190
FORD 6162732
FORD 6711046
FORD 6830822
FORD 81SM6268HE
FORD 81SM6268MA
FORD 86SM6268FA
FORD 89SM6268AC
FORD 89SM6268ACA
FORD 91SM6268BA
FORD 91SM6268BAA
GATES 5225XS
HAVAM VS9197
HUTCHINSON 097HTDX1975MM
HUTCHINSON 58097X1975MM
INA 5360014000
IVECO VT073
KLEBER 2097198
KLEBER 2097198HP
KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 127TB
LEMFÖRDER 1782201
LEMFÖRDER 536060163
LUCAS DIESEL KCB132
MITSUBOSHI 97TDN19
MOPROD MTB228
MOPROD MTB28
MOTAQUIP VTB146
OPTIBELT 58097X1975
OPTIBELT 58097X1975MM
OPTIBELT HR58097X19
OPTIBELT HR58097X1975
QUINTON HAZELL QTB131
QUINTON HAZELL QTB173
QUINTON HAZELL QTB373
QUINTON HAZELL QTB373H
ROULUNDS RUBBER 097CP198
ROULUNDS RUBBER 097HP198R
ROVER GTB1223
TRW 4818725
UNIPART GTB1225XS
UNIROYAL 58097X1975
UNIROYAL 58097X1975MM
UNIROYAL 58097X1975MMHSN
počet zubů: 97
Sirka v mm: 19,8
Brand Sorte Type
FORD 1.4 52kW F6E 03/1989-12/1995 FIESTA III (GFJ) 01/1989-01/1997
FORD 1.4 54kW FUG,FUJ 03/1989-12/1995 FIESTA III (GFJ) 01/1989-01/1997
FORD 1.6 65kW LUH 01/1989-01/1994 FIESTA III (GFJ) 01/1989-01/1997
FORD 1.6 66kW LUH 03/1989-12/1992 FIESTA III (GFJ) 01/1989-01/1997