WAREHOUSE SELECTION  (1)
NEWS LIST

Filtr palivový Audi,VW,Citroen,Fiat.Ford,Hyundai,Kia,Lancia,Opel,Peugeot,Renault   (DN301)

Filtr palivový Audi,VW,Citroen,Fiat.Ford,Hyundai,Kia,Lancia,Opel,Peugeot,Renault  (DN301)
  • Filtr palivový Audi,VW,Citroen,Fiat.Ford,Hyundai,Kia,Lancia,Opel,Peugeot,Renault  (DN301)
Price (net of VAT):
136,40 CZK
VAT:
21 %
Price including VAT:
165,00 CZK
Store name In store
centrální sklad KOLÍN In store
prodejna Uhlířské Janovice In store
prodejna Kutná Hora Not in storage
ID:
DN301
Number of assortment group:
Name of assortment group:
Auxiliary number 1:
A120002
Producer:
DENCKERMANN
Seller:
centrální sklad-prodejna - Kolín
centrální sklad-prodejna - Kolín
Mail
prodej.kolin@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
321716756
SKYPE
prodejna - Uhlířské Janovice
prodejna - Uhlířské Janovice
Mail
prodej.janovice@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
327542375
SKYPE
prodejna - Kutná Hora
prodejna - Kutná Hora
Mail
prodej.kutnahora@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
327313510
SKYPE
ACDelco XD9037E
ALCO FILTER SP-831
ALFA ROMEO 116760469600
ALFA ROMEO 116760469601
ALFA ROMEO 116760469602
ALFA ROMEO 46773577
ALFA ROMEO 60507208
ALFA ROMEO 60507209
ALFA ROMEO 71736113
ALFA ROMEO 71736116
ALFA ROMEO 71736119
ALFA ROMEO 9950443
ASHIKA 30-0L-L08
BOSCH 1 457 434 105
CATERHAM 5S-0481
CHAMPION L111/606
CITROËN 1906-61
CLEAN FILTERS DN 301
COMLINE EFF007
DAF CBU 1177
DAIHATSU 49329-00000
FIAT 1310071080
FIAT 1317643080
FIAT 1902138
FIAT 1930010
FILTRON PP 845/1
FRAM P4587
HENGSTENBERG H70WK
HOFFER 4110
JAPANPARTS FC-L08S
MANN-FILTER WK842
MECAFILTER ELG5214
MULLER FILTER FN1110
PURFLUX CS701
QUINTON HAZELL 33472
SCT Germany ST 302
SOFIMA S 8501 NR
SogefiPro FT5081
UFI 24.351.01
WIX FILTERS 33472
vnejsi prumer 1 [mm]: 62
Rozměr závitu 1: M16X1.5
vyska ( v mm ): 156
Brand Sorte Type
ALFA ROMEO 1.9 TD 66kW AR33601 ARE37501 10/94 - 02/99 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 2.5 TD (164.A1A) 84kW VM 84 A 06/1987-09/1992 164 (164) 01/1987-09/1998
ALFA ROMEO 2.5 TD (164.K2A,164.K2B) 92kW VM 08 B,VM 32 B 09/1992-09/1998 164 (164) 01/1987-09/1998
AUDI 2.0 D 51kW CN 08/1982-07/1988 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 08/1982-07/1991
AUDI 2.0 D Turbo 64kW DE 08/1982-02/1988 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 08/1982-07/1991
AUDI 2.0 D Turbo 74kW NC 03/1988-11/1990 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 08/1982-07/1991
AUDI 2.4 D 60kW 3D 08/1989-07/1991 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 08/1982-07/1991
AUDI 2.0 D 51kW CN 03/1983-11/1990 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 08/1982-11/1990
AUDI 2.0 TD 64kW DE 03/1983-10/1987 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 08/1982-11/1990
AUDI 2.4 D 60kW 3D 08/1989-11/1990 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 08/1982-11/1990
CITROEN 1.9 D 51kW D9B (XUD9A/U) 01/1999-04/2002 JUMPER autobus (230P) 01/1994-04/2002
CITROEN 1.9 D 50kW DJY (XUD9A) 07/1999-04/2002 JUMPER karoserie (230L) 01/1994-04/2002
CITROEN 1.9 D 51kW D9B (XUD9A/U ) 02/1994-04/2002 JUMPER karoserie (230L) 01/1994-04/2002
CITROEN 2.5 TDi 4x4 79kW THX (DJ5TED) 03/2000-11/2000 JUMPER karoserie (230L) 01/1994-04/2002
CITROEN 2.5 TDi 4x4 79kW THX (DJ5TED) 03/2000-04/2002 JUMPER valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1900 Turbo D i.d. (154.LL,154.PL) 66kW 154 C6.000 05/1989-10.1992 CROMA (154) 12/1985-12/1996
FIAT 1900 Turbo D i.d. 69kW 154 D1.000 11/1192-12/1996 CROMA (154) 12/1985-12/1996
FIAT 2500 D 55kW 8144.67 12/1985-12/1989 CROMA (154) 12/1985-12/1996
FIAT 2500 TD (154.AE) 74kW 8144.91.2000 12/1985-08/1989 CROMA (154) 12/1985-12/1996
FIAT 2500 TD (154.LL,154.PL) 85kW 8144.97,8144.97,Y 8144.97.2400 05/1989-08/1996 CROMA (154) 12/1985-12/1996
FIAT 2500 TDE 77kW 8144.97 S 12/1991-08/1996 CROMA (154) 12/1985-12/1996
FIAT 1.9 D 50kW D9B,D9B (XUD9A),DJY 04/1998-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 D Combinato 51kW 230 A2.000 06/1995-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD 66kW DHX (XUD9TF/L) 04/1998-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD Combinato 59kW 230 A4.000 08/1994-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD Panorama-Combinato 60kW 230 A3.000 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 D Combinato 62kW 8140.67 08/1994-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI 4x4 85kW 8140.47 04/1997-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato 80kW 8140.47R 07/1994-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato 85kW 8140.47 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.8 D 64kW 8140.63 02/1998-04/2002 DUCATO autobus (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 D 50kW DJY 04/1998-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 D 51kW 230 A2.000 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD 66kW DHX (XUD9TF/L) 04/1998-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD CAT 59kW 230 A4.000 08/1994-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 D 60kW 8140.67 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI 4x4 85kW 8140.47 05/1998-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI 80kW 8140.47R 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI 85kW 8140.47 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.8 D 4x4 64kW 8140.63 08/1998-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.8 D 64kW 8140.63 05/1998-04/2002 DUCATO karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 D 52kW 149 B1.000 01/1988-08/1990 DUCATO karoserie (280) 01/1982-08/1990
FIAT 1.9 TD 60kW 280 A1.000 03/1989-08/1990 DUCATO karoserie (280) 01/1982-08/1990
FIAT 2.4 D 4x4 53kW 8140.61 09/1986-10/1987 DUCATO karoserie (280) 01/1982-08/1990
FIAT 2.4 D 53kW 8144.61 01/1982-08/1990 DUCATO karoserie (280) 01/1982-08/1990
FIAT 2.5 D 4x4 55kW 8144.67 03/1989-08/1990 DUCATO karoserie (280) 01/1982-08/1990
FIAT 2.5 D 55kW 8144.67 CRD93L (U25-661) 01/1982-08/1990 DUCATO karoserie (280) 01/1982-08/1990
FIAT 1.9 D 52kW 149 B1.000 07/1990-03/1994 DUCATO karoserie (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 1.9 TD 60kW 280 A1.000 03/1989-03/1994 DUCATO karoserie (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 2.5 D 4x4 55kW 8144.67 07/1990-03/1994 DUCATO karoserie (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 2.5 TD 4x4 70kW 8140.27 07/1990-03/1994 DUCATO karoserie (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 2.5 TD 70kW 8140.27 07/1990-03/1994 DUCATO karoserie (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 1.9 D 50kW DJY 04/1998-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD 60kW 230 A3.000 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD 66kW DHX (XUD9TF/L) 04/1998-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD CAT 59kW 230 A4.000 08/1994-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 D 4x4 8140.67 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 D 62kW 8140.67 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI 4x4 85kW 8140.47 06/1998-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI 80kW 8140.47R 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.5 TDI 85kW 8140.47 03/1994-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 2.8 D 64kW 8140.63 02/1998-04/2002 DUCATO valník/podvozek (230) 03/1994-04/2002
FIAT 1.9 TD 60kW 280 A1.000 03/1989-03/1994 DUCATO valník/podvozek (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 2.5 D 4x4 55kW 8144.67 07/1990-03/1994 DUCATO valník/podvozek (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 2.5 D 55kW 8144.67 07/1990-03/1994 DUCATO valník/podvozek (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 2.5 TD 4x4 70kW 8140.27 07/1990-03/1994 DUCATO valník/podvozek (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 2.5 TD 70kW 8140.27 07/1990-03/1994 DUCATO valník/podvozek (290) 03/1989-05/1994
FIAT 1.3 D 33kW 127 A5.000 03/1982-12/1987 FIORINO (147) 01/1980-10/1993
FIAT 1.7 D 42kW 149 B2.000 01/1988-10/1993 FIORINO (147) 01/1980-10/1993
FIAT 1.7 D 44kW 149 B3.000 12/1987-12/1990 FIORINO (147) 01/1980-10/1993
FIAT 60 1.7 D 42kW 146 B2.000 05/1988-10/1996 FIORINO karoserie (146Uno) 01/1998-12/2005
FIAT 60 1.7 D 44kW 149 B3.000 05/1988-05/2000 FIORINO karoserie (146Uno) 01/1998-12/2005
FIAT 65 1.7 TD 146 D7.000 01/1997-05/2001 FIORINO karoserie (146Uno) 01/1998-12/2005
FIAT 1.7 D 42kW 146 B2.000 10/1993-10/1999 FIORINO Pick Up (146) 01/1988-05/2001
FIAT 1.7 D 44kW 149 B3.000 05/1998-10/1999 FIORINO Pick Up (146) 01/1988-05/2001
FIAT 1.7 TD 46kW 146 D7.000 01/1997-05/2001 FIORINO Pick Up (146) 01/1988-05/2001
FIAT 1.9 TD 75 55kW 182 A8.000 09/1996-05/2002 MAREA (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.9 TD 75 55kW 182 A8.000 09/1996-05/2002 MAREA Weekend (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.7 TD (178DX.H1A) 51kW 176 A3.000 04/1996-03/2001 PALIO Weekend (178DX) 04/1996-
FIAT 1300 D 27kW 156 A5.000 04/1986-12/1992 PANDA (141A_) 03/1980-07/2004
FIAT 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 59kW 160 B6.046 07/1992-08/1996 TEMPRA (159) 03/1990-12/1998
FIAT 1.9 TD (159.CU,159.AU,159.AI,159.BI) 66kW 160 A6.000,160 D1.000 05/1990-08/1996 TEMPRA (159) 03/1990-12/1998
FIAT 1.9 TD (159.AI,159.BI,159.CU,159.AU) 66kW 160 A6.000,160 D1.000 07/1991-02/1995 TEMPRA S.W. (159) 03/1990-08/1997
FIAT 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 59kW 160 B6.046 03/1992-06/1993 TEMPRA S.W. (159) 03/1990-08/1997
FIAT 1.7 D (160.AG) 43kW 149 B4.000 01/1988-10/1994 TIPO (160) 07/1987-04/1995
FIAT 1.9 TD (160.AW) 59kW 160 B6.046 03/1992-06/1993 TIPO (160) 07/1987-04/1995
FIAT 1.9 TD (160.EL,160.GL,160.AQ,160.EI,160.A) 66kW 160 A6.000,160 A6.046,160 D1.000 09/1990-04/1995 TIPO (160) 07/1987-04/1995
FIAT 1.3 Super Diesel 33kW 127 A5.000,146 B1.000 06/1983-03/1992 UNO (146A/E) 01/1983-06/2006
FIAT 1.9 D 44kW 149 B5.046 09/1989-03/1994 UNO (146A/E) 01/1983-06/2006
FIAT 60 Diesel 1.7 42kW 146 B2.000 09/1989-12/1993 UNO (146A/E) 01/1983-06/2006
FIAT 60 Diesel 1.7 44kW 149 B3.000 07/1986-08/1989 UNO (146A/E) 01/1983-06/2006
FIAT 70 TD 1.4 52kW 146 B.000,146 B3.000 10/1986-10/1990 UNO (146A/E) 01/1983-06/2006
FIAT 1.7 D 43kW 146 B2.000,149 B4.046 02/1988-02/1992 UNO karoserie (146) 12/1988-07/1996
LANCIA 1.9 TDS (¨835EE,835EF) 66kW 160 D1.000,835 A4.000,835 A4.046 04/1989-07/1999 DEDRA (835) 01/1989-07/1999
LANCIA 1.9 TDS (835EE,835EF) 66kW 160 D1.000.835 A4.000 07/1994-07/1999 DEDRA SW (835) 07/1994-07/1999
LANCIA 1.9 TD (836AM,836AN) 66kW 160 D1.000,835 A4.000 10/1994-08/1999 DELTA II (836) 06/1993-09/1999
LANCIA 2500 Turbo D (834d) 74kW 8144.91 11/1984-09/1988 THEMA (834) 11/1984-07/1994
LANCIA 2500 Turbo DS (834AE) 85kW 8144.97 06/1988-05/1992 THEMA (834) 11/1984-07/1994
LANCIA 2500 Turbo DS (834AM) 77kW 8144.97S 05/1988-07/1992 THEMA (834) 11/1984-07/1994
LANCIA 2500 Turbo DS (834FE,834LE) 85kW 8144.97Y 05/1992-07/1994 THEMA (834) 11/1984-07/1994
LANCIA 2500 Turbo DS (834AE) 85kW 8144.97 06/1988-05/1992 THEMA SW (834) 03/1987-07/1994
LANCIA 2500 Turbo DS (834AM) 77kW 8144.97S 05/1988-07/1992 THEMA SW (834) 03/1987-07/1994
LANCIA 2500 Turbo DS (834D) 74kW 8144.91 03/1987-09/1990 THEMA SW (834) 03/1987-07/1994
LANCIA 2500 Turbo DS (834FE,834LE) 85kW 8144.97Y 09/1992-07/1994 THEMA SW (834) 03/1987-07/1994
LAND ROVER 2.5 90 TDI 4x4 83kW 11 L 16 L 23 L 09/1990-nyní DEFENDER Cabrio (LD) 09/1990-
LAND ROVER 2.5 D 4x4 51kW 12 J 09/1990-09/2001 DEFENDER Cabrio (LD) 09/1990-
LAND ROVER 2.5 4X4 51kW 12 J 09/1990-09/2001 DEFENDER Station Wagon (LD) 09/1990-
LAND ROVER 2.5 90,110 TDI 4x4 83kW 11 L 16 L23 L 09/1990-12/1998 DEFENDER Station Wagon (LD) 09/1990-
LAND ROVER 2.5 D 4x4 83kW 14 L 08/1994-03/2002 RANGE ROVER II (LP) 07/1994-03/2002
LAND ROVER 2.5 TD 4x4 100kW 25 6T(BMW) 07/1994-03/2002 RANGE ROVER II (LP) 07/1994-03/2002
OPEL 1.7 D 42kW 17 D 03/1992-09/1992 ASTRA F (56_,57_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 DR 07/1992-09/1998 ASTRA F (56_,57_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 TD 50kW X 17 DTL 11/1994-09/1998 ASTRA F (56_,57_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 TDS 60kW 17 DT(C4EE1) X 17 DT(TC4EE1) 03/1992-09/1998 ASTRA F (56_,57_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 D 42kW 17 D 12/1991-09/1992 ASTRA F kombík (51_,52_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 DR 07/1992-01/1998 ASTRA F kombík (51_,52_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 TD 50kW X 17 DTL 11/1994-01/1998 ASTRA F kombík (51_,52_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 TDS 60kW 17 DT(TCEE1) X 17 DT(TC(4EE1) 12/1991-01/1998 ASTRA F kombík (51_,52_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 D 42kW 17 D 12/1991-09/1992 ASTRA F šikmá zadní část (53_,54_,58_,59_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 DR 07/1992-01/1998 ASTRA F šikmá zadní část (53_,54_,58_,59_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 TD 50kW X 17 DTL 11/1994-01/1998 ASTRA F šikmá zadní část (53_,54_,58_,59_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 TDS 60kW 17 DT(TC4EE1) X 17 DT(TC4EE1) 12/1991-01/1998 ASTRA F šikmá zadní část (53_,54_,58_,59_) 09/1991-09/1998
OPEL 1.7 D 42kW 17 D 12/1991-09/1992 ASTRA F Van (55_) 10/1991-01/1999
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 DR 07/1992-01/1999 ASTRA F Van (55_) 10/1991-01/1999
OPEL 1.7 TD 50kW X 17 DTL 08/1994-01/1999 ASTRA F Van (55_) 10/1991-01/1999
OPEL 1.7 TD 60kW X 17 DT(TC4EE1) 03/1995-02/1998 ASTRA F Van (55_) 10/1991-01/1999
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 D (4EE1) X 17 D (4EE1) 07/1994-10/2001 COMBO (71_) 07/1994-10/2001
OPEL 1.5 D 37kW 15 D (4EC1) 06/1987-04/1989 CORSA A karoserie 02/1986-09/1994
OPEL 1.5 D 37kW 15 D (4EC1) 09/1987-03/1993 CORSA A Šikmá zadní část (93_,94_,98_,99_) 09/1982-03/1993
OPEL 1.5 TD 49kW 15 DT (T4EC1) 03/1988-03/1993 CORSA A Šikmá zadní část (93_,94_,98_,99_) 09/1982-03/1993
OPEL 1.5 D 37kW 15 D (4EC1) 03/1993-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.5 TD 49kW 15 DT(T4EC1) X 15 DT(T4EC1) 03/1993-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 D (4EE1) X 17 D (4EE1) 02/1996-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 D (4EE1) X 17 D (4EE1) 08/1999-09/2000 CORSA B karoserie (73_) 08/1999-09/2009
OPEL 1.7D 44kW X 17 D (4EE1) 01/1999- CORSA B kombík (F35) 01/1999-
OPEL 2.5 TDS 85kW 25TDS (VM41B) 09/1996-10/1998 FRONTERA A (5_MWL4) 03/1992-10/1998
OPEL 2.8 TD (5BMWL4) 83kW 28 TDI (4JB1T) 03/1995-10/1998 FRONTERA A (5_MWL4) 03/1992-10/1998
OPEL 2.5 TDS 85kW 25 TDS (VM41B) 09/1996-10/1998 FRONTERA A Sport (5_SUD2) 03/1992-10/1998
OPEL 2.8 TD (53SUD2) 83kW 28 TDI (4JB1T) 03/1995-08/1996 FRONTERA A Sport (5_SUD2) 03/1992-10/1998
OPEL 2.3 D 54kW 23 YD 10/1986-03/1994 OMEGA A (16_,17_,19_) 09/1986-05/1994
OPEL 2.3 TD 66kW 23 YDT 10/1986-08/1988 OMEGA A (16_,17_,19_) 09/1986-05/1994
OPEL 2.3 TD Interc. 74kW 23 DTR 08/1988-03/1994 OMEGA A (16_,17_,19_) 09/1986-05/1994
OPEL 2.3 D 54kW 23 YD 09/1986-03/1994 OMEGA A kombík (66_,67_) 09/1986-05/1994
OPEL 2.3 TD 66kW 23YDT 09/1986-08/1988 OMEGA A kombík (66_,67_) 09/1986-05/1994
OPEL 2.3 TD Interc. 74kW 23 DTR 09/1988-03/1994 OMEGA A kombík (66_,67_) 09/1986-05/1994
OPEL 2.5 TD 96kW 25 DTX 25 DTX 25 TD 04/1994-07/2003 OMEGA B (25_,26_,27_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 2.5 TD 96kW 25 DTX 25 DTX 25 TD 04/1994-07/2001 OMEGA B kombík (21_,23_,23_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 1.7 D 42kW 17 D 10/1988-09/1992 VECTRA A (86_,87_) 08/1988-11/1995
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 DR 07/1992-11/1995 VECTRA A (86_,87_) 08/1988-11/1995
OPEL 1.7 TD 60kW 17 DT (TC4EE1) X 17 DT(TC4EE1) 03/1990-11/1995 VECTRA A (86_,87_) 08/1988-11/1995
OPEL 1.7 D 42kW 17 D 09/1988-09/1992 VECTRA A Šikmá zadní část (88_,89_) 04/1988-11/1995
OPEL 1.7 D 44kW 17 DR 07/1992-11/1995 VECTRA A Šikmá zadní část (88_,89_) 04/1988-11/1995
OPEL 1.7 TD 60kW 17 DT(TCEE1) X 17 DT)TC4EE1) 03/1990-11/1995 VECTRA A Šikmá zadní část (88_,89_) 04/1988-11/1995
OPEL 1.7 TD 60kW X 17 DT(TC4EE1) 10/1995-12/1998 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 1.7 TD 60kW X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 11/1996-12/1997 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 1.7 TD 60kW X 17 DT(TC4EE1) 10/1995-12/1998 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
PEUGEOT 1.9 D 51kW D9B (XU9AU) 03/1994-04/2002 BOXER autobus (230P) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 D 4x4 63kW T9A (DJ5) 07/1996-04/2002 BOXER autobus (230P) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 D 63kW T9A (DJ5) 08/1994-04/2002 BOXER autobus (230P) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 DT 62kW 10/1997-11/2001 BOXER autobus (230P) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 TD 76kW T8A (DJ5T) 07/1994-04/2002 BOXER autobus (230P) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 TDI 4x4 79kW THX (DJ5TED) 01/1997-04/2002 BOXER autobus (230P) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 TDI 79kW THX (DJ5TED) 01/1997-04/2002 BOXER autobus (230P) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 1.9 D 50kW DJY (XUD9A) 07/1999-04/2002 BOXER karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 1.9 D 51kW D9B (XUD9AU) 03/1994-04/2002 BOXER karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 D 4x4 63kW T9A (DJ5) 07/1999-04/2002 BOXER karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 D 63kW T9A (DJ5) 03/1994-04/2002 BOXER karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 DT 62kW 10/1997-11/2001 BOXER karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 TDI 4x4 79kW THX (DJ5TED) 07/1999-04/2002 BOXER karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 TDI 79kW THX (DJ5TED) 01/1997-04/2002 BOXER karoserie (230L) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 D 4x4 63kW T9A (DJ5) 07/1999-04/2002 BOXER valník/podvozek (ZTC_) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 D 63kW T9A (DJ5) 03/1994-04/2002 BOXER valník/podvozek (ZTC_) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 TDI 4x4 79kW THX (DJ5TED) 07/1999-04/2002 BOXER valník/podvozek (ZTC_) 03/1994-04/2002
PEUGEOT 2.5 TDI 79kW THX (DJ5 TED) 01/1997-04/2002 BOXER valník/podvozek (ZTC_) 03/1994-04/2002
RENAULT 1.9 D (B/C534,B/C53J) 47kW F8Q 706,742 09/1988-04/1992 19 I (B/C53_) 01/1988-09/1994
RENAULT 1.9 D (L534,L53J) 47kW F8Q 706 F8Q 742 10/1989-04/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.9 TD (L53K) 68kW F8Q 740 09/1990-04/1992 19 I Chamade (L53_) 01/1988-12/1992
RENAULT 1.9 D (B/C53J) 47kW F8Q 742 04/1992-12/1995 19 II (B/C53_) 01/1991-06/2001
RENAULT 1.9 D (L53J) 47kW F8Q 742 04/1992-12/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.9 D 68kW F8Q 744 05/1992-11/1995 19 II Chamade (L53_) 04/1992-08/2003
RENAULT 1.9 D 48kW F8Q 703,F8Q 742 03/1992-12/1995 19 II karoserie (S53_) 03/1992-12/1995
RENAULT 2.1 D (B480) 51kW J8S 784 04/1992-06/1994 21 (B48_) 09/1989-06/1994
RENAULT 2.1 D (B48V/B48O) 53kW J8S 600 J8S 740 09/1989-12/1992 21 (B48_) 09/1989-06/1994
RENAULT 2.1 Turbo-D (B486,B488,B48V) 65kW J8S 714 J8S 786 J8S 788 09/1989-06/1994 21 (B48_) 09/1989-06/1994
RENAULT 2.1 D (K//S48V),K/S48O) 53kW J8S 600 J8S 740 08/1989-12/1992 21 kombík (K48_) 03/1986-08/1994
RENAULT 2.1 D (K/S486) 48kW J8S 704 10/1986-09/1990 21 kombík (K48_) 03/1986-08/1994
RENAULT 2.1 D (K480) 51kW J8S 784 02/1992-09/1995 21 kombík (K48_) 03/1986-08/1994
RENAULT 2.1 D 4x4 (K486) 48kW J8S 704 10/1988-05/1992 21 kombík (K48_) 03/1986-08/1994
RENAULT 2.1 Turbo-D (K48A,K48W,K487,K488) 65kW J8S 714 J8S 786 J8S 788 10/1986-11/1993 21 kombík (K48_) 03/1986-08/1994
RENAULT 2.1 D (L480) 51kW J8S 784 10/1992-06/1994 21 limuzína (L48_) 03/1986-06/1994
RENAULT 2.1 D (L486) 48kW J8S 704 03/1986-12/1989 21 limuzína (L48_) 03/1986-06/1994
RENAULT 2.1 D (L48V,L48O) 53kW J8S 600 J8S 600 J8S 740 05/1989-06/1994 21 limuzína (L48_) 03/1986-06/1994
RENAULT 2.1 TD 50kW J8S 704 04/1986-06/1989 21 limuzína (L48_) 03/1986-06/1994
RENAULT 2.1 Turbo-D (L48A,L48W,L487,L488) 65kW J8S 714 J8S 786 J8S 788 03/1986-06/1994 21 limuzína (L48_) 03/1986-06/1994
RENAULT 2.1 Diesel (B296) 46kW J8S 706 04/1984-05/1989 25 (B29_) 04/1984-12/1993
RENAULT 2.1 Turbo-D (B290,B29W) 63kW J8S 708 J8S 738 04/1984-12/1992 25 (B29_) 04/1984-12/1993
RENAULT 2.1 TD (J/S115) 65kW J8S 240 J8S 774 10/1984-12/1990 ESPACE I (J11_) 07/1984-12/1992
RENAULT 2.1 TD (J633,J634,J/S635,J/S63D) 65kW J8S 610 J8S 772 J8S 776 J8S 778 01/1991-10/1996 ESPACE II (J/S63_) 01/1991-12/1996
RENAULT 2.1 TD (J63E) 66kW J8S 612 11/1994-10/1996 ESPACE II (J/S63_) 01/1991-12/1996
RENAULT 28-35 2.1 D 44kW J8S 330 08/1980-07/1998 MASTER I autobus (T_) 08/1980-07/1998
RENAULT 1.6 D (F404) 40kW F8M 720 F8M 730 F8M 736 F8M 760 03/1986-08/1998 RAPID karoserie (F40_,G40_) 07/1985-11/1998
RENAULT 1.6 D (B/C/404) 40kW F8M 720 F8M 730 08/1985-12/1996 SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 1.6 D (S404) 40kW C1J 788 10/1984-12/1996 SUPER 5 karoserie (s40_) 10/1984-12/1996
RENAULT 2.1 D 47kW J8S 620 J8S 758 06/1994-10/1997 TRAFIC autobus (TXW) 03/1989-03/2001
RENAULT 2.5 D 4x4 55kW 8140.67.2500 8140.67.2550 8140.67.2580 S8U 750 S8U 752 S8U 758 08/1989-03/2001 TRAFIC autobus (TXW) 03/1989-03/2001
RENAULT 2.1 D 43kW 852 750 05/1989-06/1994 TRAFIC karoserie (TXX) 05/1989-03/2001
RENAULT 2.1 D 47kW J8S 620 J8S 758 06/1994-10/1997 TRAFIC karoserie (TXX) 05/1989-03/2001
RENAULT 2.1 D (RWD) 43kW 852 720 05/1989-06/1994 TRAFIC valník/podvozek (PXX) 05/1989-03/2001
RENAULT 2.1 D (RWD) 47kW J8S 620 J8S 758 06/1994-10/1997 TRAFIC valník/podvozek (PXX) 05/1989-03/2001
RENAULT 2.1 D 47kW J8S 620 09/1994-04/1998 TRAFIC valník/podvozek (PXX) 05/1989-03/2001
SEAT 1.7 D 40kw 022 A.5000 IBIZA I (021A) 06/1984-12/1993
SEAT 1.7 D 42kw 022 A.5000 IBIZA I (021A) 06/1984-12/1993
SEAT 1.7 D MALAGA (023A) 11/1984-12/1993
SEAT 1.7 Diesel 40kw 022 A 5000 06/1982-12/1986 RONDA (022A) 06/1982-11/1988
SEAT 1.7 Diesel 41kw 022 A 5000

06/1982-12/1986

RONDA (022A) 06/1982-11/1988
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 40kW JK,ME 08/1982-07/1992 CADDY I (14) 08/1982-07/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 40kW CR,JK 08/1980-02/1984 JETTA I (16) 08/1978-02/1984
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW CY 03/1982-02/1984 JETTA I (16) 08/1978-02/1984
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 40kW JP 01/1984-10/1991 JETTA II (19E,1G2,165) 08/1983-12/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW JR 01/1984-10-1991 JETTA II (19E,1G2,165) 08/1983-12/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 2.4 D 55kW CP,DW 01/1979-07/1992 LT 28-35 I autobus (281-363) 04/1975-06/1996
VOLKSWAGEN 2.4 TD 75kW DV 12/1982-07/1989 LT 28-35 I autobus (281-363) 04/1975-06/1996
VOLKSWAGEN 2.4 D 55kW CP,DW 01/1979-07/1992 LT 28-35 I karoserie (281-363) 04/1975-06/1996
VOLKSWAGEN 2.4 TD 75kW DN 02/1986-08/1992 LT 28-35 I karoserie (281-363) 04/1975-06/1996
VOLKSWAGEN 2.4 TD 75kW DV 12/1982-09/1998 LT 28-35 I valník/podvozek (281-363) 04/1975-06/1996
VOLKSWAGEN 2.5 D 55kW CP,DW 12/1978-02/1991 LT 28-35 I valník/podvozek (281-363) 04/1975-06/1996
VOLKSWAGEN 1.5 D 37kW CK 08/1977-07/1980 PASSAT (32) 05/1973-07/1980
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 40kW CR,JK 08/1980-03/1988 PASSAT (32B) 11/1979-06/1989
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW CY 04/1982-03/1988 PASSAT (32B) 11/1979-06/1989
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 59kW RA 05/1986-03-1988 PASSAT (32B) 11/1979-06/1989
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW CY 01/1985-03/1988 PASSAT limuzína (32B) 08/1984-03/1988
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 40kW CR,JK 08/1980-03/1988 PASSAT Variant (32B) 08/1980-06/1989
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW CY 04/1982-03-1988 PASSAT Variant (32B) 08/1980-06/1989
VOLKSWAGEN 1.5 D 37kW CK 02/1977-07/1980 PASSAT Variant (33) 05/1973-10/1981
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 40kW CR 02/1979-07/1980 PASSAT Variant (33) 05/1973-10/1981
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 40kW CR,JK 08/1981-12/1984 SANATANA (32B) 08/1981-12/1985
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW CY 12/1981-12/1984 SANATANA (32B) 08/1981-12/1985
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 37kW CS 01/1981-07/1987 TRANSPORTER III valník/podvozek 05/1979-12/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW JX 10/1984-07/1992 TRANSPORTER III valník/podvozek 05/1979-12/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.7 D 42kW KY 07/1989-07/1992 TRANSPORTER III valník/podvozek 05/1979-12/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 37kW CS 01/1981-07/1987 TRANSPORTER III autobus 05/1979-07/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW JX 08/1984-07/1992 TRANSPORTER III autobus 05/1979-07/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD Syncro 51kW JX 03/1986-07/1992 TRANSPORTER III autobus 05/1979-07/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.7 D 42kW KY 10/1986-07/1992 TRANSPORTER III autobus 05/1979-07/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 D 37kW CS 01/1981-07/1987 TRANSPORTER III karoserie 05/1979-12/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD 51kW 10/1984-07/1992 TRANSPORTER III karoserie 05/1979-12/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 TD Syncro 51kW JX 03/1986-07/1992 TRANSPORTER III karoserie 05/1979-12/1992
VOLKSWAGEN 1.7 D 42kW KY 07/1989-07/1992 TRANSPORTER III karoserie 05/1979-12/1992