WAREHOUSE SELECTION  (1)
NEWS LIST

Filtr paliva Fabia 1.0/1.4 MEYLE ; 6X0201511B   (17264)

Filtr paliva Fabia 1.0/1.4 MEYLE ; 6X0201511B  (17264)
Price (net of VAT):
97,50 CZK
VAT:
21 %
Price including VAT:
118,00 CZK
Store name In store
centrální sklad KOLÍN In store
prodejna Uhlířské Janovice Not in storage
prodejna Kutná Hora Not in storage
ID:
17264
Number of assortment group:
Name of assortment group:
Auxiliary number 1:
6X0-201511B-M
Producer:
MEYLE
Seller:
centrální sklad-prodejna - Kolín
centrální sklad-prodejna - Kolín
Mail
prodej.kolin@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
321716756
SKYPE
prodejna - Uhlířské Janovice
prodejna - Uhlířské Janovice
Mail
prodej.janovice@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
327542375
SKYPE
prodejna - Kutná Hora
prodejna - Kutná Hora
Mail
prodej.kutnahora@autosoucasti.cz
Phone
327313510
SKYPE
průměr v mm 55
typ filtru Filtr zabudovaný do potrubí
vyska ( v mm ) 163
Materiál ocel
AC FS110
AC GF618
AC GF634
AC GF818
ALCO FILTER SP2060
ALCO FILTER SP2134
ALFA ROMEO 605855330
ALFA ROMEO 60811822
ALFA ROMEO 60811904
ALFA ROMEO 60812738
ALFA ROMEO 71736100
ASHIKA 30W0002
AUDI 6X0201511
AUDI 6X0201511B
BLUE PRINT ADG02314
BOSCH 0450905273
BOSCH 0450905316
BOSCH 0450905945
BOSCH 0986450235
BOSCH F5273
BOSCH F5316
CHAMP FN20
CHAMPION L150
CHAMPION L225
CITROËN 156789
CLEAN FILTERS MB985
CLEAN FILTERS MBNA985
COMLINE EFF010
COOPERS FIG7021
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5258
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5416
CROSLAND 5004
CROSLAND 6710
CROSLAND 6805
CROSLAND 6806
CROSLAND 6810
DELPHI FDB128
DELPHI FF0050
DELPHI FF0069
DELPHI FF0070
FEBI BILSTEIN 17634
FEBI BILSTEIN 17635
FIAT 46403932
FIAT 46403933
FIAT 46441236
FIAT 46523087
FIAT 60811822
FIAT 60811904
FIAT 71736100
FILTREC ZP8003FM
FILTRON PP905
FILTRON PP9051
FRAM G5540
FRAM G5978
GENERAL MOTORS 25121353
GENERAL MOTORS 25160729
GENERAL MOTORS 25161333
GENERAL MOTORS 25313359
GENERAL MOTORS 90353562
GENERAL MOTORS GF633
GUD FILTERS E67
GUD FILTERS E97
HENGST FILTER H110WK
HENGST FILTER H306WK
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330901
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330902
JAGUAR 1X439155A
JAGUAR 1X439155AA
JAGUAR C2S20906
JAGUAR C2S2768
JAGUAR C2S40500
JAGUAR C2S43206
JAGUAR C2S45278
KNECHT KL83
KNECHT KL84
KOLBENSCHMIDT 268FP
LANCIA 46474249
LAURAK ELE3428
LAURAK ELE3528
LAUTRETTE ELE6006
LAUTRETTE ELE6064
LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDB128
MAGNETI MARELLI FI25
MANN-FILTER WK512
MAPCO 62212
MECAFILTER ELE6006
MECAFILTER ELE6064
MERIT 4077
MEYLE 1002010000
MOTIP VFF258
MOTOKOV 100207
MOTOKOV 400019
MOTOKOV AC333
MOTOKOV ADG02314
MOTOKOV AK10OV
MOTOKOV AK10XO
MOTOKOV ALG4564AR
MOTOKOV ALG4564Z2
MOTOKOV ALG4586
MOTOKOV E722
MOTOKOV FCI1110S
MOTOKOV FGI1012
MOTOKOV FPW091
MOTOKOV GFI14108
MOTOKOV GFI14108A
MOTOKOV GFI14200M
MOTOKOV GFI52108
MOTOKOV GI04
MOTOKOV HFF230
MOTOKOV IN56
MOTOKOV IN57
MOTOKOV IN67
MOTOKOV MP4017
MOTOKOV NMI94564
MOTOKOV Ri792
MOTOKOV SB2147
MOTOKOV VFF258
MOTOKOV ZP8003FM
MOTORCRAFT EFG6108
NIPPARTS J1330901
NIPPARTS J1330902
OPEL 25164444
OPEL 25320277
OPEL 808568
OPEL 817645
OPEL 818508
OPEL 818509
OPEL 818510
OPEL 818514
OPEL 818568
PBR AG6025
PBR AG6066
PEUGEOT 156788
POWERPART PMFI15
PURFLUX EP155
PURFLUX EP163
PUROLATOR F57318
QUINTON HAZELL QFF8160
SEAT 6X0201511
SEAT 6X0201511B
ŠKODA 6X0201511
ŠKODA 6X0201511B
SOFIMA S1515B
SOFIMA S1722B
SWAG 40917635
TECNOCAR B56
TECNOCAR B57
TECNOCAR B67
TEHO 61071
TJ FILTERS FF8160
UFI 3151500
UFI 3172200
UNICO FILTER FI5163
UNIPART GFE7036
UNIPART GFE7061
VAG 6X0201511
VAG 6X0201511B
VAG 6XO201511
VAG 6XO201511B
VAG 6XO201818
VAICO 400019
VAUXHALL 25121785
VAUXHALL 25164435
VAUXHALL 818510
VAUXHALL 818514
VAUXHALL 818541
VAUXHALL 818568
VAUXHALL 90169150
VAUXHALL 90353562
VW 6X0201511
VW 6X0201511B
VW 6XO201511B
Brand Sorte Type
ALFA ROMEO 1.4 i.e. 66kW AR 33501 07/94 - 12/96 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. 76kW, AR33503 AR38501 12/96 - 01/01 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.6 16V T.S. 82kW 09/97 - 12/00 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.6 i.e. 16VT.S. 88kW AR38201 AR67601 12/96 - 01/01 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.6 i.e. 76kW AR 33201 10/1994-12/1996 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.7 i.e. 16V 95kW AR 33401 10/1994-12/1996 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.8i.e. 16V 106kW AR32201 03/98 - 01/01 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 2.0 16V Quadrifoglio 114kW AR32301 03/98 - 01/01 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 2.0 16V T.S. 110kW AR67204 10/95 - 01/01 145 (930) 07/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.4 i.e. 66kW AR 33501 07/94 - 12/96 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. 76kW AR33503 AR38501 12/96 - 01/01 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.6 16V T.S. 82kW 09/97 - 12/00 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.6 i.e. 16VT.S. 88kW AR38201 AR67601 11/96 - 01/01 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.6 i.e. 76kW AR 33201 10/1994-12/1996 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.7 i.e. 16V 95kW AR 33401 12/1994-12/1996 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. 103kW AR38401 AR67106 11/96 - 01/01 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. 106kW AR32201 03/98 - 01/01 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 2.0 16V Quadrifoglio 114kW AR32301 03/98 - 01/01 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 2.0 16V T.S. 110kW AR67204 10/95 - 01/01 146 (930) 12/1994-01/2001
ALFA ROMEO 1.6 16V T.SPARK (937XB1A) 88kW AR32104 01/01- 147 (937) 01/2001-03/2010
ALFA ROMEO 1.6 16V T.SPARK ECO (937AXA1A) 77kW AR37203 01/01- 147 (937) 01/2001-03/2010
ALFA ROMEO 2.0 16V T.SPARK (937AXC1) 110kW AR32310 01/01- 147 (937) 01/2001-03/2010
AUDI 1.4 55kW AUA,BBY 02/2000-08/2005 A2 (8Z0) 02/2000-08/2005
AUDI 1.6 FSI 81kW BAD 05/2002-08/2005 A2 (8Z0) 02/2000-08/2005
AUDI 1.6 FSI 85kW BAG,BLF,BLP 08/2003-09/2007 A3 (8P1) 05/2003-08/2012
AUDI 2.0 FSI 110kW AXW,BLR,BLX,BLY,BMP,BVY,BVZ 05/2003-06/2008 A3 (8P1) 05/2003-08/2012
AUDI 2.0 FSI 110kW BLR,BLX,BLY,BMP,BVY,BVZ 09/2004-nyní A3 Sportback (8PA) 09/2004-nyní
CITROEN 10 32kW C1A 09/1986-06/1992 AX (ZA-_) 07/1986-12/1998
CITROEN 10 33kW CDY (TU9M) 07/1986-12/1998 AX (ZA-_) 07/1986-12/1998
DAEWOO 1.4 55kW A14SMS 05/1997-nyní LANOS (KLAT) 05/1997-
DAEWOO 1.5 63kW A15SMS 05/1997-nyní LANOS (KLAT) 05/1997-
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 78kW A16DMS 05/1997-nyní LANOS (KLAT) 05/1997-
DAEWOO 1.4 55kW A14SMS 05/1997-nyní LANOS limuzína (KLAT) 05/1997-
DAEWOO 1.5 63kW A15SMS 05/1997-nyní LANOS limuzína (KLAT) 05/1997-
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 78kW A16DMS 05/1997-nyní LANOS limuzína (KLAT) 05/1997-
DAEWOO 2.0 16V 93kW T20SED 07/2000-04/2004 LEGANZA (KLAV) 06/1997-04/2004
DAEWOO 2.0 16V 98kW X 20 SED 06/1997-12/2002 LEGANZA (KLAV) 06/1997-04/2004
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 78kW A16DMS 05/1997- NUBIRA (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 78kW A16DMS 05/1997-nyní NUBIRA (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 2.0 16V 98kW X 20 SED 05/1997-nyní NUBIRA (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 2.0 16V 98kW X 20 SED,Z20L 05/1997- NUBIRA (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 76kW A16DMS 07/2000-nyní NUBIRA limuzína (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 78kW A16DMS 05/1997-nyní NUBIRA limuzína (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 2.0 16V 93kW T20SED 12/2000-nyní NUBIRA limuzína (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 2.0 16V 98kW X 20 SED 05/1997-nyní NUBIRA limuzína (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 66kW 06-1997-nyní NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 76kW A16DMS 12/2000-nyní NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 1.6 16V 78kW A16DMS 05/1997-nyní NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 2.0 16V 93kW T20SED 12/2000-nyní NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 2.0 16V 98kW X 20 SED 05/1997-nyní NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 04/1997-
DAEWOO 2.0 89kW X 20 SED 09/2001-nyní TACUMA (KLAU) 09/2000-
DAEWOO 2.0 94kW T20SED 09/2000-nyní TACUMA (KLAU) 09/2000-
FIAT 1.8 16V 96kW 183 A1.000,188 A6.000 04/1995-05/2005 BARCHETTA (183) 03/1995-05/2005
FIAT 1.2 16V 80 59kW 188 A5.000 10/2000-10/2001 BRAVA (182) 10/1995-12/2002
FIAT 1.2 16V 80 60kW 182 B2.000 12/1998-10/2000 BRAVA (182) 10/1995-12/2002
FIAT 1.4 (182.BG) 55kW 182 A5.000 10/1995-10/2001 BRAVA (182) 10/1995-12/2002
FIAT 1.4 12 V (182.BA) 59kW 182 A3.000 10/1995-08/1998 BRAVA (182) 10/1995-12/2002
FIAT 1.6 16V (182.BB) 76kW 182 A4.000 02/1996-10/2001 BRAVA (182) 10/1995-12/2002
FIAT 1.6 16V (182.BH) 66kW 182 A6.000 10/1995-10/2001 BRAVA (182) 10/1995-12/2002
FIAT 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC) 83kW 182 A2.000 10/1995-10/2001 BRAVA (182) 10/1995-12/2002
FIAT 1.2 16V 80 59kW 188 A5.000 10/2000-10/2001 BRAVO I (182) 10/1995-10/2001
FIAT 1.2 16V 80 60kW 182 B2.000 12/1998-10/2000 BRAVO I (182) 10/1995-10/2001
FIAT 1.4 (182.AA) 59kW 182 A3.000 10/1995-10/2001 BRAVO I (182) 10/1995-10/2001
FIAT 1.4 (182.AG) 55kW 182 A5.000 10/1995-10/2001 BRAVO I (182) 10/1995-10/2001
FIAT 1.6 16V (182.AB) 76kW 182 A4.000 03/1996-10/2001 BRAVO I (182) 10/1995-10/2001
FIAT 1.6 16V (182.AH) 66kW 182 A6.000 10/1995-10/2001 BRAVO I (182) 10/1995-10/2001
FIAT 1.8 GT(182.AC) 83kW 182 A2.000 10/1995-10/2001 BRAVO I (182) 10/1995-10/2001
FIAT 2.0 16V 102kW 836 A3.000 11/1993-08/1996 COUPE (FA/175) 11/1993-08/2000
FIAT 2.0 16V Turbo 140kW 175 A1.000 11/1993-08/1996 COUPE (FA/175) 11/1993-08/2000
FIAT 2.0 20V 108kW 182 A1.000 08/1996-04/1998 COUPE (FA/175) 11/1993-08/2000
FIAT 2.0 20V 113kW 182 B3.000 04/1998-08/2000 COUPE (FA/175) 11/1993-08/2000
FIAT 2.0 20V Turbo 162kW 175 A3.000 08/1996-08/2000 COUPE (FA/175) 11/1993-08/2000
FIAT 1.4 80 12V 59kW 182 A3.000 09/1996-05/2002 MAREA (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.6 100 16V 76kW 182 A4.000 09/1996-05/2002 MAREA (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.6 100 16V Bipower 76kW 185 A3.000,186 A4.000 04/1999-05/2002 MAREA (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.8 115 16V 83kW 182 A2.000 09/1996-05/2002 MAREA (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.4 80 12V 59kW 182 A3.000 09/1996-05/2002 MAREA Weekend (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.6 100 16V 76kW 182 A4.000 09/1996-05/2002 MAREA Weekend (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.8 115 16V 83kW 182 A2.000 09/1996-05/2002 MAREA Weekend (185) 09/1996-12/2007
FIAT 1.6 65kW 176 A9.000 01/1994-04/1997 PUNTO (176) 09/1993-09/1999
FIAT 55 1.1 40kW 176 A6.000,176 B2.000 09/1993-09/1999 PUNTO (176) 09/1993-09/1999
FIAT 60 1.2 43kW 176 A7.000 01/1994-09/1999 PUNTO (176) 09/1993-09/1999
FIAT 60 1.2 44kW 176 B1.000,176 B4.000 03/1994-09/1999 PUNTO (176) 09/1993-09/1999
FIAT 75 1.2 54 kW 176 A8.000 10/1993-09/1999 PUNTO (176) 09/1993-09/1999
FIAT 60 1.2 43kW 176 A7.000 04/1994-06/2000 PUNTO Kabriolet (176C) 04/1994-06/2000
FIAT 60 1.2 44kW 176 B1.000,176 B4.000 05/1995-06/2000 PUNTO Kabriolet (176C) 04/1994-06/2000
FIAT 85 16V 1.2 63kW 176 B9.000 04/1997-06/2000 PUNTO Kabriolet (176C) 04/1994-06/2000
FIAT 1.1 40kW 176 B2.000 04/1996-02/2000 PUNTO Van (176L) 04/1996-02/2000
LADA 1700 i 1.7 4X4 61kW 09/2010-nyní NIVA (2121) 12/1976-
LADA 1700 I 4x4 60kW 10/2000-nyní NIVA (2121) 12/1976-
LADA 1.7 59kW 09/2002-nyní NIVA II (2123) 09/2002-
LADA 1.7 61kW 08/2004-nyní NIVA II (2123) 09/2002-
LADA 1.7 LPG 57kW 09/2002-nyní NIVA II (2123) 09/2002-
LANCIA 1.6 16V (835E)76kW 182 A4.000 01/1996-07/1999 DEDRA (835) 01/1989-07/1999
LANCIA 1.6 i.e. (835AA) 66kW 835 A1.000 08/1989-06/1994 DEDRA (835) 01/1989-07/1999
LANCIA 1.6 LE (835EB) KAT 66kW 159 B9.000 07/1994-07/1999 DEDRA (835) 01/1989-07/1999
LANCIA 1.8 16V LE (835FG) 83kW 182 A2.000 03/1996-07/1999 DEDRA (835) 01/1989-07/1999
LANCIA 1.8 GT 16V (835EH) 96kW 183 A1.000 03/1996-07/1999 DEDRA (835) 01/1989-07/1999
LANCIA 1.6 (835EB) 66kW 159 B9.000 10/1994-07/1999 DEDRA SW (835) 07/1994-07/1999
LANCIA 1.6 16V (835EI) 76kW 182 A4.000 01/1996-07/1999 DEDRA SW (835) 07/1994-07/1999
LANCIA 1.8 16V LE (835FG) 83kW 182 A2.000 03/1996-07/1999 DEDRA SW (835) 07/1994-07/1999
LANCIA 1.8 GT 16V (835EH) 96kW 183 A1.000 03/1996-07/1999 DEDRA SW (835) 07/1994-07/1999
LANCIA 1.6 i.e. 16V (836AO) 76kW 182 A4.000 01/1996-08/1999 DELTA II (836) 06/1993-09/1999
LANCIA 1.8 i.e. 16V (836AQ) 83kW 182 A2.000 03/1996-08/1999 DELTA II (836) 06/1993-09/1999
LANCIA 2.0 16V Turbo 836AS) 142kW 175 A4.000 07/1996-08/1999 DELTA II (836) 06/1993-09/1999
LANCIA 1.1 (840AE) 40kW 176 B2.000 11/1995-09/2003 Y (840A) 11/1995-09/2003
LANCIA 1.2 (840AA,840AF1A) 44kW 188 A4.000.840 A3.000 03/1996-09/2003 Y (840A) 11/1995-09/2003
LANCIA 1.2 16V (840AD) 63kW 176 B9.000 04/1997-09/2003 Y (840A) 11/1995-09/2003
LANCIA 1.2 16V (840AG1A) 59kW 188 A5.000 10/2000-09/2003 Y (840A) 11/1995-09/2003
LANCIA 1.4 12V (840AB) 59kW 840 A2.000 10/1996-09/2003 Y (840A) 11/1995-09/2003
LANCIA 1.4 12V (840AC) 55kW 840 A4.000 03/1996-09/2003 Y (840A) 11/1995-09/2003
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW Z 16 XE 03/2001-10/2005 ASTRA G kabrio 03/2001-10/2005
OPEL 1.6 76kW Z 16 XEP 01/2003-10/2005 ASTRA G kabrio 03/2001-10/2005
OPEL 1.8 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 03/2001-10/2005 ASTRA G kabrio 03/2001-10/2005
OPEL 2.0 16V Turbo 147kW Z 20 LET 11/2002-10/2005 ASTRA G kabrio 03/2001-10/2005
OPEL 2.0 OPC 141kW Z 20 LET 03/2002-10/2005 ASTRA G kabrio 03/2001-10/2005
OPEL 2.2 16V 108kW Z 22 SE 03/2001-10/2005 ASTRA G kabrio 03/2001-10/2005
OPEL 1.6 55kW X 16 SZR 01/1999-09/20001 ASTRA G karoserie (F70) 01/1999-04/2005
OPEL 1.6 62kW Z 16 SE 09/2000-04/2005 ASTRA G karoserie (F70) 01/1999-04/2005
OPEL 1.2 16V 48kW X 12 XE 02/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.2 16V 55kW Z 12 XE 09/2000-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.4 16V 66kW X 14 XE Z 14 XE 06/1998-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.4 66kW Z 14 XEP 09/2007-12/2009 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW X 16 XEL Z 16 XE 02/1998-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 55kW X 16 SZR 02/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 62kW Z 16 SE 09/2000-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 76kW Z 16 XEP 12/2002-07/2009 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 CNG 71kW Z 16 YNG 03/2003-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.8 16V 85kW X 18 XE1 02/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.8 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.0 16V 100kW X 20 XEV 02/1998-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.0 OPC 141kW Z 20 LET 09/2002-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.0 OPC 147 kW Z 20 LET 11/2002-072004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.2 16V 108kW Z 22 SE 03/2001-07/2004 ASTRA G kombi (F35_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW Z 16 XE 03/2000-05/2005 ASTRA G kupé (F07_) 03/2000-05/2005
OPEL 1.6 16V 76kW Z 16 XEP 03/2000-05/2005 ASTRA G kupé (F07_) 03/2000-05/2005
OPEL 1.8 16V 85kW X 18 XE1 03/2000-10/2000 ASTRA G kupé (F07_) 03/2000-05/2005
OPEL 1.8 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-05/2005 ASTRA G kupé (F07_) 03/2000-05/2005
OPEL 2.0 16V Turbo 140kW Z 20 LET 09/2000-08/2001 ASTRA G kupé (F07_) 03/2000-05/2005
OPEL 2.0 16V Turbo 141kW Z 20 LET 08/2001-05/2005 ASTRA G kupé (F07_) 03/2000-05/2005
OPEL 2.0 16V Turbo 147kW Z 20 LET 11/2002-05/2005 ASTRA G kupé (F07_) 03/2000-05/2005
OPEL 2.2 16V 108kW Z 22 SE 09/2000-05/2005 ASTRA G kupé (F07_) 03/2000-05/2005
OPEL 1.2 16V 48kW X 12 XE 09/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.2 16V 55kW Z 12 XE 09/2000-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.4 16V 66kW X 14 XE Z 14 XE 09/1998-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.4 66kW Z 14 XEP 09/2007-12/2009 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW X 16 XEL Z 16 XE 09/1998-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 55kW X 16 SZR 09/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 62kW Z 16 SE 09/2000-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 76kW Z 16 XEP 12/2002-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 LPG 74kW Z 16 XE 06/2002-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.8 16V 85kW X 18 XE1 09/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.8 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.0 16V 100kW X 20 XEV 09/1998-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.2 16V 108kW Z 22 SE 03/2001-01/2005 ASTRA G limuzína (F69_) 09/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.2 16V 48kW X 12 XE 02/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.2 16V 55kW Z 12 XE 09/2000-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.4 16V 66kW X 14 XE Z 14 XE 02/1998-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.4 66kW Z 14 XEP 09/2007-12/2009 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW X 16 XEL Z 16 XE 02/1998-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 55kW X 16 SZR 02/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 62kW Z 16 SE 09/2000-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 76kW Z 16 XEP 12/2002-12/2009 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.6 LPG 74kW Z 16 XE 06/2002-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.8 16V 85kW X 18 XE1 02/1998-09/2000 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.8 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.0 16V 100kW X 20 XEV 02/1998-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.0 16V OPC 118kW X 20 XER 11/1999-09/2002 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.0 OPC 141kW Z 20 LET 09/2002-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.0 OPC 147kW Z 20 LET 11/2002-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 2.2 16V 108kW Z 22 SE 03/2001-01/2005 ASTRA G šikmá zadní část (F48_, F08_) 02/1998-12/2009
OPEL 1.2 33kW C 12 NZ X 12 SZ 07/1994-10/2001 COMBO (71_) 07/1994-10/2001
OPEL 1.4 16V 66kW X 14 XE 08/1999-10/2001 COMBO (71_) 07/1994-10/2001
OPEL 1.4 44kW C 14 NZ X SZ 07/1994-10/2001 COMBO (71_) 07/1994-10/2001
OPEL 1.4 60kW C 14 SE 071994-10/2001 COMBO (71_) 07/1994-10/2001
OPEL 1.4 16V 66kW Z 14 XEP 08/2005-nyní COMBO karoserie/kombi 10/2001-
OPEL 1.6 64kW Z 16 SE 10/2001-nyní COMBO karoserie/kombi 10/2001-
OPEL 1.6 CNG 16V 69kW Z 16 YNC 06/2006-nyní COMBO karoserie/kombi 10/2001-
OPEL 1.6 CNG 16V 71kW Z 16 YNG 04/2005-nyní COMBO karoserie/kombi 10/2001-
OPEL 1.4 66kW Z 14 XEP 10/2004-nyní COMBO Tour 10/2001-
OPEL 1.6 64kW Z 16 SE 10/2001-nyní COMBO Tour 10/2001-
OPEL 1.6 CNG 69kW Z 16 YNC 06/2006-nyní COMBO Tour 10/2001-
OPEL 1.6 CNG 71kW Z 16 YNG 04/2005-nyní COMBO Tour 10/2001-
OPEL 1.0 i 12V 40kW X 10 XE 11/1996-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.2 i 16V 48kW X 12 XE 03/1998-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.2 i 33kW 12 NZ 03/1993-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.2 i 33kW C 12 NZ X 12 SZ 03/1993-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.4 i 16V 63kW C 14 SEL 08/1997-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.4 i 16V 66kW X 14 XE 09/1994-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.4 i 16V 67kW X 14 XE 09/1994-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.4 i 40kW C 14 NZ 03/1993-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.4 i 44kW C 14 NZ X 14 SZ 03/1993-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.4 Si 60kW C 14 SE 03/1993-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.6 GSI 16V 80kW C 16 XE 03/1993-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.6 i 16V 74kW C 16 SEL 08/1997-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.6 i 16V 78kW X 16 XE 09/1994-09/2000 CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 03/1993-12/2002
OPEL 1.4 i 44kW X 14 SZ 08/1999-09/2000 CORSA B karoserie (73_) 08/1999-09/2009
OPEL 1.0 43kW Z 10 XE 09/2000-nyní CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.0 44kW Z 10 XEP 06/2003-nyní CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.2 55kW Z 12 XE 09/2000-nyní CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.2 Twinport 59kW Z 12 XEP 07/2004-nyní CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.4 66kW Z 14 XE 09/2000-nyní CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.4 Twinport 66kW Z 14 XEP 06/2003-nyní CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.6 cng 69kW Y 16 YNG 05/2003-nyní CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.8 79kW Z 18 XEL 01/2002-12/2009 CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.8 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-nyní CORSA C (F08, F68) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.2 16V 55kW Z 12 XE 09/2000-nyní CORSA C karoserie (F08, W5L) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.2 59kW Z 12 XEP 07/2005-nyní CORSA C karoserie (F08, W5L) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.4 66kW Z 14 XEP 08/2003-nyní CORSA C karoserie (F08, W5L) 09/2000-
OPEL 1.4 16V Twinport 66kW Z 14 XEP 07/2004-05/2010 MERIVA 05/2003-05/2010
OPEL 1.4 16V Twinport LPG 66kW Z 14 XEP 07/2004-05/2010 MERIVA 05/2003-05/2010
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW Z 16 XE 05/2003-05/2010 MERIVA 05/2003-05/2010
OPEL 1.6 64kW Z 16 SE 05/2003-05/2010 MERIVA 05/2003-05/2010
OPEL 1.6 77kW Z 16 XEP 01/2006-05/2010 MERIVA 05/2003-05/2010
OPEL 1.6 Turbo 132kW Z 16 LET 09/2005-05/2010 MERIVA 05/2003-05/2010
OPEL 1.8 92kW Z 18 XE 05/2003-05/2010 MERIVA 05/2003-05/2010
OPEL 3.5 V6 24V 158kW 6 VE1 07/1998-08/1999 MONTEREY B 07/1998-08/1999
OPEL 2.0 16V 100kW X 20 XEV 03/1994-09/1999 OMEGA B (25_,26_,27_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 2.0 85kW X 20 SE 03/1994-09/1999 OMEGA B (25_,26_,27_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 2.2 16V 106kW Y 22 XE Z 22 XE 09/1999-07/2003 OMEGA B (25_,26_,27_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 3.0 V6 155kW X 30 XE 04/1994-02/2001 OMEGA B (25_,26_,27_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 3.2 V6 160kW Y 32 SE 02/2001-07/2003 OMEGA B (25_,26_,27_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 2.0 16V 100kW X 20 XEV 03/1994-09/1999 OMEGA B kombík (21_,23_,23_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 2.0 85kW X 20 SE 03/1994-09/1999 OMEGA B kombík (21_,23_,23_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 2.2 16V 106kW Y 22 XE Z 22 XE 09/1999-07/2003 OMEGA B kombík (21_,23_,23_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 2.5 V6 125kW X 25 XE 03/1994-09/2000 OMEGA B kombík (21_,23_,23_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 2.6 V6 132kW Y 26 SE 09/2000-07/2003 OMEGA B kombík (21_,23_,23_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 3.0 V6 155kW X 30 XE 04/1994-02/2001 OMEGA B kombík (21_,23_,23_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 3.2 V6 160kW Y 32 SE 02/2001-07/2003 OMEGA B kombík (21_,23_,23_) 03/1994-07/2003
OPEL 1.8 103kW Z 18 XER 09/2005-nyní SIGNUM 05/2003-
OPEL 1.8 90kW Z 18 XE 05/2003-nyní SIGNUM 05/2003-
OPEL 2.0 Turbo 129kW Z 20 NET 05/2003-nyní SIGNUM 05/2003-
OPEL 2.2 direct 114kW Z 22 YH 05/2003-nyní SIGNUM 05/2003-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 169kW Z 28 NEL 09/2005-nyní SIGNUM 05/2003-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 184kW Z 28 NET 01/2006-nyní SIGNUM 05/2003-
OPEL 3.2 V6 155kW Z 32 SE 05/2003-nyní SIGNUM 05/2003-
OPEL 1.4 16V 63kW X 14 XE 08/1997-12/2000 TIGRA (95_) 07/1994-12/2000
OPEL 1.4 16V 66kW X 14 XE 07/1994-12/2000 TIGRA (95_) 07/1994-12/2000
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW C 16 SEL 08/1997-08/1998 TIGRA (95_) 07/1994-12/2000
OPEL 1.6 16V 78kW X 16 XE 07/1994-08/1998 TIGRA (95_) 07/1994-12/2000
OPEL 1.4 66kW Z 14 XEP 06/2004-nyní TIGRA TwinTop 06/2004-
OPEL 1.8 92kW Z 18 XE 06/2004-nyní TIGRA TwinTop 06/2004-
OPEL 1.6 i 16V 74kW X 16 XEL Y XE Z 16 XE 10/1995-04/2002 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 1.6 i 55kW 16 LZ2 10/1995-04/2002 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 1.6 i 55kW X 16 SZR 10-1995-04/2002 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 1.8 i 16V 85kW X 18 XE 10/1995-09/2000 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 1.8 I 16V 85kW X 18 XE1 Z 18 XEL 10/1995-09/2000 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 1.8 i 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-04/2002 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 2.0 i 16V 100kW C 20 SEL X 20 XEV 10/1995-09/2000 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 2.0 i 82kW 20 NEJ 10/1995-04/2002 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 2.2 i 16V 108kW C 22 SEL Z 22 SE 09/2000-04/2002 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 2.5 i V6 125kW X 25 XE 10/1995-09/2000 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 2.6 i V6 125kW Y 26 SE 09/2000-04/2002 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL i 500 2.5 143kW X 25 XE 05/1998-09/2000 VECTRA B (36_) 09/1995-04/2002
OPEL 1.6 i 16V 74kW X 16 XEL Y 16 XE Z 16 XE 11/1996-07/2002 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 1.6 i 55kW 16 LZ2 11/1996-06/2000 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 1.6 i 55kW X 16 SZR 11/1996-06/2000 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 1.8 i 16V 85kW X 18 XE 11/1996-09/2000 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 1.8 i 16V 85kW X 18 XE1 Z 18 XEL 11/1996-09/2000 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 1.8 i 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-07/2003 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 2.0 i 16V 100kW C 20 SEL X 20 XEV 11/1996-09/2000 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 2.0 i 82kW 20 NEJ 11/1996-02/2002 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 2.2 i 16V 108kW C 22 SEL Z 22 SE 09/2000-07/2003 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 2.5 i V6 125kW X 25 XE 11/1996-09/2000 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 2.6 i V6 125kW Y 26 SE 09/2000-07/2003 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL i 500 2.5 143kW X 25 XE 05/1998-09/2000 VECTRA B kombi (31_) 11/1996-07/2003
OPEL 1.6 i 16V 74kW X 16 XEL Y 16 XE Z 16 XE 10/1995-07/2002 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 1.6 i 55kW 16 LZ2 10/1995-07/2003 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 1.6 i 55kW X 16 SZR 10/1995-07/2003 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 1.8 i 16V 85kW X 18 XE 10/1995-09/2000 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 1.8 i 16V 85kW X 18 XE1 Z 18 XEL 10/1995-09/2000 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 1.8 i 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-07/2003 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 2.0 i 16V 100kW C 20 SEL X 20 XEV 10/1995-09/2000 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 2.0 i 82kW 20 NEJ 10/1995-02/2002 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 2.2 i 16V 108kW C 22 SEL Z 22 SE 09/2000-07/2003 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 2.5 i V6 125kW X 25 XE 10/1995-09/2000 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 2.6 i V6 125kW Y 26 SE 09/2000-07/2003 VECTRA B šikmá zadní část (38_) 10/1995-07/2003
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW Z 16 XE 06/2004-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 1.6 77kW Z 16 XEP 01/2006-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 1.8 103kW Z 18 XER 01/2006-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 1.8 16V 90kW Z 18 XE 04/2002-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 1.8 81kW Z 18 XEL 04/2002-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 2.0 16V Turbo 129kW Z 20 NET 03/2003-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 2.2 16V 108kW Z 22 SE 04/2002-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 2.2 direct 114kW Z 22 YH 10/2003-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 169kW Z 28 NEL 08/2005-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 184kW Z 28 NET 08/2006-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 188kW Z 28 NET 08/2005-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 206kW Z 28 NET 09/2006-09/2008 VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 3.2 V6 155kW Z 32 SE 08/2002-nyní VECTRA C 04/2002-
OPEL 1.6 74kW Z 16 XE 08/2005-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 1.6 77kW Z 16 XEP 01/2006-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 1.8 103kW Z 18 XER 01/2006-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 1.8 16V 81kW Z 18 XEL 08/2002-12/2006 VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 1.8 16V 90kW Z 18 XE 08/2002-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 2.0 16V Turbo 129kW Z 20 NET 03/2003-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 2.2 16V 108kW Z 22 SE 08/2002-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 2.2 direct 114kW Z 22 YH 10/2003-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 169kW Z 28 NEL 08/2005-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 184kW Z 28 NET 08/2006-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 188kW Z 28 NET 08/2005-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 206kW Z 28 NET 08/2006-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 3.2 V6 155kW Z 32 SE 08/2002-nyní VECTRA C GTS 08/2002-
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW Z 16 XE 06/2004-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 1.6 77kW Z 16 XEP 01/2006-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 1.8 103kW Z 18 XER 01/2006-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 1.8 90kW Z 18 XE 10/2003-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 2.0 Turbo 129kW Z 20 NET 10/2003-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 2.2 direct 114kW Z 22 YH 10/2003-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 169kW Z 28 NEL 08/2005-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 184kW Z 28 NET 01/2007-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 188kW Z 28 NET 08/2005-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 2.8 V6 Turbo 206kW Z 28 NET 01/2007-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 3.2 V6 155kW Z 32 SE 10/2003-nyní VECTRA C kombi 10/2003-
OPEL 1.6 16V 74kW X 16 XEL Z 16 XE 04/1999-06/2005 ZAFIRA A (F75_) 04/1999-06/2005
OPEL 1.6 CNG 71kW Z 16 YNG 09/2001-06/2005 ZAFIRA A (F75_) 04/1999-06/2005
OPEL 1.8 16V 85kW X 18 XE1 04/1999-09/2000 ZAFIRA A (F75_) 04/1999-06/2005
OPEL 1.8 16V 92kW Z 18 XE 09/2000-06/2005 ZAFIRA A (F75_) 04/1999-06/2005
OPEL 2.0 OPC 141kW Z 20 LET 09/2001-06/2005 ZAFIRA A (F75_) 04/1999-06/2005
OPEL 2.0 OPC 147kW Z 20 LER Z 20 LET 11/2002-06/2005 ZAFIRA A (F75_) 04/1999-06/2005
OPEL 2.2 16V 108kW Z 22 SE 09/2000-06/2005 ZAFIRA A (F75_) 04/1999-06/2005
SEAT 1.0 37kW AER,ALD,ALL,ANV,AUC 05-1997-06/2004 AROSA 05/1997-06/2004
SEAT 1.0 37kw AHT 10/1998-01/2001 AROSA 05/1997-06/2004
SEAT 1.4 16V 74kw AFK,AQQ,AUB 01/2000-06/2004 AROSA 05/1997-06/2004
SEAT 1.4 44kw AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD 05/1997-06/2004 AROSA 05/1997-06/2004
SEAT 1.0 i 37kw AER 09/1996-06/1999 CORDOBA (6K1,6K2) 02/1993-10/1999
SEAT 1.4 16V 74kw AFH 09/1996-06/1999 CORDOBA (6K1,6K2) 02/1993-10/1999
SEAT 1.4 i 44kw ABD,AEX,AKV,APQ 06/1994-06/1999 CORDOBA (6K1,6K2) 02/1993-10/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 55kw 1F 05/1994-06/1999 05/1994-06/1999 CORDOBA (6K1,6K2) 02/1993-10/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 55kW ABU,AEE,ALM 02/1993-06/1999 CORDOBA (6K1,6K2) 02/1993-10/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 74kw AFT 07/1996-10/1999 CORDOBA (6K1,6K2) 02/1993-10/1999
SEAT 1.8 i 66kw ABS,ACC,ADZ 02/1993-06/1999 CORDOBA (6K1,6K2) 02/1993-10/1999
SEAT 2.0 16V 110kw ABF 08/1996-06/1999 CORDOBA (6K1,6K2) 02/1993-10/1999
SEAT 1.0 37kw ALD,ANV,AUC CORDOBA (6K2) 10/1999-10/2002
SEAT 1.4 16V 55kw APE,AUA CORDOBA (6K2) 10/1999-10/2002
SEAT 1.4 16V 74kw AQQ,AUB CORDOBA (6K2) 10/1999-10/2002
SEAT 1.4 44kw AKK,ANW,AUD CORDOBA (6K2) 10/1999-10/2002
SEAT 1.6 55kw ALM CORDOBA (6K2) 10/1999-10/2002
SEAT 1.6 74kw AEH,AKL,APF,AUR CORDOBA (6K2) 10/1999-10/2002
SEAT 1.8 T 20V Cupra 115kw AQX,AYP CORDOBA (6K2) 10/1999-10/2002
SEAT 1.4 16V 55kw APE,AUA CORDOBA VARIO (6K5) 06/1999-12/2002
SEAT 1.4 44kw AKK,ANW,AUD CORDOBA VARIO (6K5) 06/1999-12/2002
SEAT 1.6 55kw ALM CORDOBA VARIO (6K5) 06/1999-12/2002
SEAT 1.6 74kw AEH,AKL,APF,AUR CORDOBA VARIO (6K5) 06/1999-12/2002
SEAT 1.4 i 44kw AEX,AKV,APQ CORDOBA VARIO (6K5) 08/1996-06/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 55kw 1F 05/1997-06/1999 CORDOBA VARIO (6K5) 08/1996-06/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 55kW AEE,ALM 09/1996-06/1999 CORDOBA VARIO (6K5) 08/1996-06/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 74kw AFT CORDOBA VARIO (6K5) 08/1996-06/1999
SEAT 1.0 33kw AER IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.0 i 37kw AAU IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.3 i 40kw 2G,AAV IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.4 i 16V 74kw AFH IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.4 i 44kw ABD,AEX,AKV,APQ IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 55kw 1F 09/1994-06/1999 IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 55kW ABU,AEE,ALM 03/1993-081999 IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.6 i 74kw AFT IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.8i 16V 95kw ABS,ADZ IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 2.0 i 16V 110kw ABF IBIZA II (6K1) 03/1993-08/1999
SEAT 1.0 37kw ALD,ANV,AUC IBIZA III (6K1) 08/1999-02/2002
SEAT 1.4 16V 55kw APE,AUA IBIZA III (6K1) 08/1999-02/2002
SEAT 1.4 16V 74kw AQQ,AUB IBIZA III (6K1) 08/1999-02/2002
SEAT 1.4 44kw AKK,ANW,AUD IBIZA III (6K1) 08/1999-02/2002
SEAT 1.6 55kw ALM IBIZA III (6K1) 08/1999-02/2002
SEAT 1.6 74kw AEH,AKL,APF,AUR IBIZA III (6K1) 08/1999-02/2002
SEAT 1.8 T 20V Cupra 115kw AQX,AYP IBIZA III (6K1) 08/1999-02/2002
SEAT 1.2 12V 51kw BXV IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
SEAT 1.2 44kw BBM IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
SEAT 1.2 47kw AZQ,BME IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
SEAT 1.4 16V 55kw BBY,BKY IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
SEAT 1.4 16V 74kw AUB,BBZ IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
SEAT 1.6 74kw BAH IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
SEAT 1.8 T Cupra R 132kw BBU IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
SEAT 1.8 T FR 110kw BJX,BKV IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
SEAT 2.0 85kw AZL,BBX IBIZA IV (6L1) 02/2002-11/2009
ŠKODA 1.0 37kw AQV,ARV 12/1999-08/2002 FABIA I (6Y2) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.2 12V 47kw AZQ,BME 01/2003-2004 FABIA I (6Y2) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.2 40kw AWY,BMD 08/2002-2004 FABIA I (6Y2) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 55kw AUA,BBY,BKY 12/1999-2004 FABIA I (6Y2) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 74kw AUB,BBZ 12/1999-2004 FABIA I (6Y2) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.4 44/50kw AZE,AZF,AME,AQV,ATZ 08/2000-08/2002 FABIA I (6Y2) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.2 12V 47kw AZQ,BME 2005-03/2008 FABIA I (6Y2) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.2 40kw AWY,BMD 2005-03/2008 FABIA I (6Y2) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 55kw BKY 03/2008 FABIA I (6Y2) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 59kw BUD 2005-03/2008 FABIA I (6Y2) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 74kw BBZ 2005-03/2008 FABIA I (6Y2) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.2 12V 47kw AZQ,BME 01/2003-2004 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.2 40kw AWY,BMD 07/2001-2004 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 55kw AUA,BBY,BKY 05/2000-2004 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 74kw AUB,BBZ 04/2000-2004 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.4 44/50kw AZE,AZF,AME,AQV,ATZ 04/2000-2004 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2000-2004
ŠKODA 1.2 12V 47kw AZQ,BME 2005-12/2007 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.2 40kw AWY,BMD 2005-12/2007 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 55kw BKY 2005-12/2007 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 59kw BUD 2005-12/2007 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2005-2008 (facelift)
ŠKODA 1.4 16V 74kw BBZ 2005-12/2007 FABIA I COMBI/SEDAN (6Y5) 2005-2008 (facelift)
VOLKSWAGEN 1.2 40kW BMD,CHFB 04/2005-nyní FOX (5Z1,5Z3) 10/2003-nyní
VOLKSWAGEN 1.2 44kW CHFA 09/2010-nyní FOX (5Z1,5Z3) 10/2003-nyní
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 55kW BKR 04/2005-nyní FOX (5Z1,5Z3) 10/2003-nyní
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 FSI 85 kW BAG,BLF,BLP 10/2003-07/2008 GOLF V (1K1) 10/2003-02/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 2.0 FSI 110kW AXW,BLR,BLX,BLY,BVX,BVY,BVZ 01/2004-11/2008 GOLF V (1K1) 10/2003-02/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.0 37kW AER,ALD,ALL,ANV,AUC 09/1998-07/2005 LUPO (6X1,6E1) 09/1998-07/2005
VOLKSWAGEN 1.0 37kW AHT 10/1998-05/2000 LUPO (6X1,6E1) 09/1998-07/2005
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 16V 55kW AHW,AKQ,APE,AUA,BBY 09/1998-07/2005 LUPO (6X1,6E1) 09/1998-07/2005
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 16V 74kW AFK,AQQ,AUB 08/1999-07/2005 LUPO (6X1,6E1) 09/1998-07/2005
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 44kW AUD 10/2000-07/2005 LUPO (6X1,6E1) 09/1998-07/2005
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 FSI 77kW ARR 02/2001-07/2005 LUPO (6X1,6E1) 09/1998-07/2005
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 GTI 92kW AVY 09/2000-07/2005 LUPO (6X1,6E1) 09/1998-07/2005
VOLKSWAGEN 100 1.4 16V 74kw AFH 04/1996-10/1999 POLO (6N1) 10/1994-10/1999
VOLKSWAGEN 120 1.6 16V GTI 88kW AJV 09/1998-10/1999 POLO (6N1) 10/1994-10/1999
VOLKSWAGEN 45 1.0 33kW AEV 10/1994-09/1996 POLO (6N1) 10/1994-10/1999
VOLKSWAGEN 50 1.0 37kW AER,ALL 09/1996-10/1999 POLO (6N1) 10/1994-10/1999
VOLKSWAGEN 55 1.4 40kW AEX 08/1995-10/1999 POLO (6N1) 10/1994-10/1999
VOLKSWAGEN 1.0 37kW ALD,AUC 10/1999-09/2001 POLO (6N2) 10/1999-10/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 16V 55kW APE,AUA 10/1999-09/2001 POLO (6N2) 10/1999-10/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 16V 74kW AFK,AQQ,AUB 10/1999-09/2001 POLO (6N2) 10/1999-10/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 40kW AKP,AXN 10/1999-09/2001 POLO (6N2) 10/1999-10/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 44kW AKK,AUD 10/1999-09/2001 POLO (6N2) 10/1999-10/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 16V GTI 92kW ACR,AVY 10/1999-09/2001 POLO (6N2) 10/1999-10/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.2 12V 47kW AZO,BME 10/2001-07/2007 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.2 12V 51kW BZG 05/2007-11/2009 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.2 40kW AWY,BMD 01/2002-05/2007 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.2 44kW BBM 05/2007-11/2009 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 16V 55kW AUA,BBY,BKY 10/2001-05/2008 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 16V 59kW BUD 05/2006-11/2009 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 16V 74kW AUB,BBZ 10/2001-05/2008 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 FSI 63kW AXU 02/2002-07/2006 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.8 GTI 110kW BJX 09/2005-11/2009 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 1.8 GTI CupEdition 132kW BBU 05/2006-11/2009 POLO (9N_) 10/2001-11/2009
VOLKSWAGEN 100 1.6 74kW AEH,AFTAKL,APF,AUR 12/1995-09/2001 POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 11/1995-07/2002
VOLKSWAGEN 60 1.4 44kW AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,OPQ,AUD 12/1995-09/2001 POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 11/1995-07/2002
VOLKSWAGEN 75 1.4 16V 55kW APE,AUA 10-1999-09/2001 POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 11/1995-07/2002
VOLKSWAGEN 75 1.6 55kW 1F 11/1995-09/1997 POLO CLASSIC (6KV2) 11/1995-07/2002
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 55kW BBY,BKY 07/2003-nyní POLO limuzína (9A4) 09/2002-nyní
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 74kW BBZ 11/2003-nyní POLO limuzína (9A4) 09/2002-nyní
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 16V 55kW APE,AUA 10/1999-09/2001 POLO Variant (6KV5) 04/1997-09/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 40kW AKP 12/1998-09/2001 POLO Variant (6KV5) 04/1997-09/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.4 44kW AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD 05/1997-09/2001 POLO Variant (6KV5) 04/1997-09/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 55kW AEE,ALM 05/1997-09/2001 POLO Variant (6KV5) 04/1997-09/2001
VOLKSWAGEN 1.6 74kW AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR 05/1997-09/2001 POLO Variant (6KV5) 04/1997-09/2001